UzCombinator
UZ
EN
News

March 17, 2026

UzCombinator Demo Day: startups raise $960,000 - the full list

Those with soft commitments: Ravon Cloud - $35,000, Between - $80,000, TheCarGo - $100,000, ttlk - $100,000, Converza - $35,000, Mebelim - $30,000, Flow -…

by UzCombinator

UzCombinator Demo Day: startups raise $960,000 - the full list

Those with soft commitments:

StartupSoft commitment
Ravon Cloud$35,000
Between$80,000
TheCarGo$100,000
ttlk$100,000
Converza$35,000
Mebelim$30,000
Flow$80,000
Diip.uz$100,000
Bozorly AI$35,000
Zehnly$30,000
FBA Flow$50,000
Business Robots AI$150,000
Oqim$25,000
Lumi$30,000
Content Coach$35,000
Moomkin$30,000

View on Telegram →